Constructed Worlds Wiki
Advertisement

List of members of the Bancairn Chamber[]

Avryham[]

William Ryder (Conservative Party of Bancairn)

Daniel Makin (Liberal Party)

Paul Carter (Bancairn Republican Party)

Jenna Linius (Social-Democratic Alliance)

Aymere[]

Peter Muschidon (Social-Democratic Alliance)

John Aberheim (Liberal Party)

Lindsay Tealman (Liberal Party)

Paul Stephans (Social-Democratic Alliance)

Bancairn Centre[]

John Quand (Lib)

Bill Clifford (Lib)

Esther Coleman (Con)

Alice Acres (SDA)

Bancairn City[]

Wendy Markson (Lib)

Paul Armes (Con)

Barry Hopper (Lib)

John Marsh (Con)

Castleton[]

Patrick Malloy (Con)

Erwin Schaumann (Con)

Jeff Durham (SDA)

Peter Abygail (SDA)

Central Aiport[]

Terry Lowe (Rep)

Jane Oakson (SDA)

Bill Herman (Lib)

Thomas Mayne (National Party)

Deaston[]

Louis Charlestown (Con)

Barbara Stewart (Con)

Evan Dundon (Con)

Stephanie Mitchelson (Con)

Draketown[]

Joseph Carston (Nat)

Hugh Desmondson (Nat)

Paula Grisham (Nat)

Robert Patton (Nat)

Farnham[]

William Banks (SDA)

Garett Jones (SDA)

John Pont (SDA)

Kate Mill (SDA)

Garrison Castle[]

Nathan Wood (Con)

Dean Linka (Lib)

Hanlon Prescot (Con)

Henry Huston (Lib)

Harbour[]

Thomas Gettyson (SDA)

Fred Hodges (SDA)

Jeffrey Cairn (SDA)

Michelle Gedys (SDA)

Howard[]

Gary Farnham (Con)

Paul Acres (Lib)

Stella Oppel (Rep)

Jane Marks (Con)

Markton[]

Pat Marks (Lib)

Henry Gaven (SDA)

Dyna Carlyle (Rep)

Quentin Waterson (Lib)

Newtown[]

Howard London (Nat)

Jane Awe (Nat)

Colin Farman (Nat)

Laura Suttonfield (Lib)

Partwick[]

Jermaine Awsgard (SDA)

Sarah Steele (SDA)

Adrian Kellyson (Nat)

Phillys Gettyson (Nat)

Port Henry[]

Jon Fewty (Con)

Paul de Christi (Con)

Jenna Burton (Lib)

Mitchell Howard (Lib)

Port Sarah[]

Lauren Volk (Con)

Julia Forester (Con)

Alan Forester (Con)

Violet Forester (Con)

St. Helens[]

Pat Baker (Lib)

Justin McCarr (SDA)

Piers Paulus (Lib)

Christine Wilting (Lib)

St. Johns[]

Richard Gillard (Lib)

Geoff Hunt (Con)

Kyle Wren (SDA)

Edmund Sally (SDA)

St. Mary's[]

Mary Delano (SDA)

Peter Fulton (Lib)

Erwin Howard (Lib)

Bernard Clarke (Con)

St. Roberts[]

Jien Hi-Sung (Lib)

Steve Clarke (SDA)

Jack Noman (Rep)

Gail Harrison (Con)

Victory[]

Loren Stevenson (SDA)

Edward Sunderland (SDA)

Josh Makin (SDA)

Sophia Sharp (Con)

Weston[]

David McCoy (SDA)

James Abbot (SDA)

Helen Minton (Lib)

Bert Coulter (Con)

Wilbury[]

William Crick (SDA)

Howard Rye (SDA)

Aslon Victor (SDA)

Stephen Ballantyne (Nat)

Yewham[]

Jon Garison (Con)

Ellen Lewes (SDA)

Kevin Ormond (SDA)

Janet Crichton (Nat)

Grand Total[]

{{Social-Democratic Alliance 32 (-15)

Conservative Party 27 (+2)

Liberal Party 24 (+7)

National Party 12 (+12)

Republican Party 5 (-6)}}

Chamber Deputy Leaders[]

Social-Democratic Alliance William Crick

Conservative Party Sophia Sharp

Liberal Party Dean Linka

National Party Stephen Ballantyne

Republican Party Paul Carter

President of the Chamber[]

The current President of the Chamber is Kevin Ormond of the Social-Democratic Alliance.

Advertisement